flamegor

Unknown
Rank #51932Realm Rank #5161
90 Pandaren Mage <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
5455
Points
whatshot
574
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T17:31:54.402Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5634131
Largest hit received995748
Total damage done57214046611
Total damage received4089465481
Largest heal cast2744550
Largest heal received1046936
Total healing done317613471
Total healing received3617876459
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.