flamegor

Main
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Human Paladin <Рейдим наугад> Пламегор
shield
15485
Points
whatshot
549
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T09:07:28.232Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt536870912
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done36809547374
Total damage received2933454885
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received1788604
Total healing done725726817
Total healing received2352433830
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.