flamegor

Main
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Human Mage <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
5285
Points
whatshot
546
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T17:32:52.973Z

Statistics

406 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed159
Health potion used most52
Different health potions used12
Mana potions consumed106
Mana potion used most64
Different mana potions used10
Elixirs consumed18
Elixir consumed most5
Different elixirs used11
Flasks consumed256
Flask consumed most157
Different flasks consumed3
Beverages consumed1058
Beverage consumed most146
Different beverages consumed23
Food eaten1473
Different foods eaten28
Food eaten most655
Healthstones used469
Most factions at Exalted15
Most factions at Revered or higher20
Most factions at Honored or higher35
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted6
Total factions encountered59
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired539
Epic items looted241
Mounts owned9
Greed rolls made on loot1892
Need rolls made on loot303
Largest hit dealt11475372
Largest hit received1021882
Total damage done51651029172
Total damage received4824655540
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received4486980
Total healing done398653626
Total healing received4467836033
Total kills103881
Total kills that grant experience or honor71004
Creatures killed95661
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most37642
Critters killed4381
Total Honorable Kills571
World Honorable Kills129
Continent with the most Honorable Kills71
Battleground Honorable Kills8
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills8
Total Killing Blows26514
World Killing Blows8433
Continent with the most Killing Blows3793
Total deaths1747
Total raid and dungeon deaths1498
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons48
Total deaths in 10-player raids409
Total deaths in 25-player raids838
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from falling10
Resurrected by priests58
Rebirthed by druids72
Revived by druids77
Spirit returned to body by shamans51
Redeemed by paladins66
Quests completed2268
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed622
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned148
Total 5-player dungeons entered373
Total 10-player raids entered61
Total 25-player raids entered54
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)2
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)4
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)3
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)2
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)2
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)4
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)2
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)4
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)2
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)6
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)2
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)5
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)3
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)3
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)3
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)3
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)2
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)2
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)2
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)2
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)7
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated77
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated24
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most8
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed31
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed26
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills2
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)1
Malygos kills (10 player)1
Malygos kills (25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Highest Skinning skill600
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned273
Flight paths taken247
Summons accepted185
Mage Portals taken49
Mage portal taken most34
Number of times hearthed226
Total times LOL'd4
Total waves6
Total deaths from other players367
Total deaths from opposite faction116
Battlegrounds played6
Battleground played the most3
Battlegrounds won1
Battleground won the most1
Duels won5
Duels lost1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)3
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)6
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)6
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)5
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)8
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)6
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)8
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)4
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)4
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)2
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)8
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)2
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)6
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)7
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)7
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)7
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills8
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows1
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)7
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)4
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)4
Vanity pets owned7
Battle for Gilneas battles1
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Murozond kills (End Time)2
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)2
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)2
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)3
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)3
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)3
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)3
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)3
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)3
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)2
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)1
Emblems of Heroism acquired1
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)8
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows21
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)7
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)2
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)5
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)6
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)2
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)6
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)5
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)6
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)4
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)2
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)4
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)2
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)2
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)2
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)5
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most21
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)57
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)5
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated305
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated87
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated22
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most8
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons183
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills92
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)7
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)9
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)8
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)10
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)8
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)5
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)9
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)8
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)7
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)13
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)10
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)10
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)12
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)84
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)7
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)122
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)22
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated484
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most77
Pandaria raid bosses defeated138
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most12
Resuscitated by monks4
Raised by death knights11
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas1
Deaths in Silvershard Mines12
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu4
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows3
Temple of Kotmogu battles3
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles2
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)16
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Nalak kills2
Oondasta kills6
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Gastropod meals provided6
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)6
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)14
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)7
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)8
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)6
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)5
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)4
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)12
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)8
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)7
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)7
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)19
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)8
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)11
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)11
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)15
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)9
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)11
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)9
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)11
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)4
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)20
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)21
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)6
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)6
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)6
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)5
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)5
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)6
Emblems of Triumph acquired553
Emblems of Frost acquired866
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)5
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 10 player)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.