flamegor

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Dwarf Warrior <Санлайт> Пламегор
shield
15905
Points
whatshot
560
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-24T17:01:55.001Z

Statistics

440 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used366
Bandage used most112
Different bandage types used8
Health potions consumed301
Health potion used most168
Different health potions used11
Elixirs consumed30
Elixir consumed most5
Different elixirs used14
Flasks consumed161
Flask consumed most71
Different flasks consumed3
Beverages consumed10
Beverage consumed most4
Different beverages consumed5
Food eaten651
Different foods eaten31
Food eaten most108
Healthstones used30
Most factions at Exalted9
Most factions at Revered or higher18
Most factions at Honored or higher29
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted12
Total factions encountered65
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired1533
Epic items looted901
Mounts owned199
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2717
Need rolls made on loot505
Largest hit dealt5779689
Largest hit received1377082
Total damage done34867134147
Total damage received4779405695
Largest heal cast3151712
Largest heal received3151712
Total healing done594364754
Total healing received4882701651
Total kills111762
Total kills that grant experience or honor71819
Creatures killed106364
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most47728
Critters killed2574
Total Honorable Kills459
World Honorable Kills51
Continent with the most Honorable Kills16
Arena Honorable Kills43
Battleground Honorable Kills71
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills71
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills25
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills18
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills71
Total Killing Blows33464
World Killing Blows10101
Continent with the most Killing Blows4150
Arena Killing Blows17
Battleground Killing Blows36
Battleground with the most Killing Blows23
2v2 Arena Killing Blows12
3v3 Arena Killing Blows5
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows23
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows13
Total deaths1130
Deaths in 2v227
Deaths in 3v311
Deaths in Warsong Gulch21
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients8
Total raid and dungeon deaths783
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons23
Total deaths in 10-player raids474
Total deaths in 25-player raids112
Deaths from drowning2
Deaths from falling15
Deaths from fire and lava1
Resurrected by priests23
Rebirthed by druids113
Revived by druids28
Spirit returned to body by shamans34
Redeemed by paladins27
Resurrected by soulstones10
Quests completed2320
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed348
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned139
Total 5-player dungeons entered638
Total 10-player raids entered152
Total 25-player raids entered57
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)2
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)5
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)4
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)2
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)2
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)2
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)2
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)1
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)6
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)1
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)4
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)3
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)8
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)2
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)2
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)4
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)2
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)27
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)14
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)7
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)4
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)5
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)4
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)11
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)3
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)30
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)4
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)10
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated206
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated42
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most30
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed6
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Mr. Bigglesworth kills1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)6
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)1
Malygos kills (10 player)4
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)2
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)4
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill1
Cooking skill401
Cooking Recipes known51
First Aid skill450
First Aid Manuals learned15
Highest Blacksmithing skill577
Blacksmithing Plans learned256
Materials produced from disenchanting463
Highest Jewelcrafting skill600
Jewelcrafting Designs learned348
Dalaran Jewelcrafter's Tokens gained18
Flight paths taken332
Summons accepted115
Mage Portals taken62
Mage portal taken most50
Number of times hearthed496
Total waves1
Total deaths from other players194
Total deaths from opposite faction149
Arenas won9
Arenas played46
3v3 matches16
3v3 victories5
2v2 matches30
2v2 victories11
Circle of Blood matches11
Circle of Blood victories3
Dalaran Sewers matches10
Ring of Trials matches11
Ring of Trials victories6
Ruins of Lordaeron matches14
Highest 3 man personal rating381
Highest 2 man personal rating1045
Battlegrounds played3
Battleground played the most3
Battlegrounds won2
Battleground won the most1
Strand of the Ancients victories1
Warsong Gulch battles3
Warsong Gulch victories1
Duels won2
Duels lost8
Most Alliance factions at Exalted2
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)9
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)4
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)10
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)3
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)8
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)11
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)1
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)11
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)10
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)13
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)8
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)10
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)10
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)3
Vanity pets owned15
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)1
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)5
Murozond kills (End Time)6
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)4
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)6
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)3
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)2
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)2
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)2
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)2
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)2
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)2
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)2
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)4
Badges of Justice acquired145
Emblems of Heroism acquired116
Emblems of Valor acquired140
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)9
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)4
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)6
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)6
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)4
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)5
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)4
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)6
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)4
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)3
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)4
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)4
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Emblems of Conquest acquired257
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)6
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)8
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)8
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)14
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)12
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)6
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)11
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)5
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)7
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)8
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)11
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)8
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)8
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)7
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)8
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)8
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)8
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)6
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)8
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)8
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)8
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)5
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)7
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)5
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)7
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)3
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)8
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)7
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)6
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)6
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most80
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)1
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)7
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)86
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)27
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated506
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated73
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated19
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most8
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons172
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed2
Trials of Xuen completed2
Trials of Yu'lon completed3
Ordos kills3
Immerseus defeated (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Immerseus defeated (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)4
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)14
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)5
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)14
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)15
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)18
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)16
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)20
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)18
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)16
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)9
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)8
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)113
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)161
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated658
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most102
Pandaria raid bosses defeated19
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated4
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most9
Raised by death knights31
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Nalak kills1
Oondasta kills2
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Primordius kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Galakras kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Gastropod meals provided16
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Norushen's test passed (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Norushen's test passed (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Galakras kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)6
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)7
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)4
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)5
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)6
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)8
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)80
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)80
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)10
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)10
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)4
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)4
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)4
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)10
Emblems of Triumph acquired826
Emblems of Frost acquired684
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.