Бууревестник

Main
Rank #5Realm Rank #1
90 Troll Mage <не расстраивайся> Пламегор
shield
22625
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T01:16:18.386Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received998661
Total damage done143435675062
Total damage received6973024744
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1154260
Total healing done739686945
Total healing received5096867676
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.