Ямабито

Main
Rank #19Realm Rank #6
90 Troll Shaman <Свет во Мраке> Пламегор
shield
22330
Points
whatshot
575
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T17:03:30.607Z

Statistics

888 entries
StatisticValue
Talent tree respecs-1
Total gold acquired16408267178
Average gold earned per day8704651
Gold looted6631582937
Gold from quest rewards3241135914
Gold earned from auctions6535548327
Auctions posted21655
Auction purchases8643
Most expensive bid on auction27600
Most expensive auction sold161474
Gold from vendors-1
Gold spent on travel3019054
Gold spent at barber shops573229
Gold spent on postage365790
Gold spent on talent tree respecs-1
Most gold ever owned4170692858
Bandages used89
Bandage used most58
Different bandage types used5
Health potions consumed3316
Health potion used most1785
Different health potions used13
Mana potions consumed2889
Mana potion used most1092
Different mana potions used16
Elixirs consumed830
Elixir consumed most224
Different elixirs used28
Flasks consumed1440
Flask consumed most567
Different flasks consumed16
Beverages consumed7530
Beverage consumed most2515
Different beverages consumed122
Food eaten18299
Different foods eaten214
Food eaten most11526
Healthstones used3522
Most factions at Exalted72
Most factions at Revered or higher75
Most factions at Honored or higher76
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted15
Most Horde factions at Exalted16
Total factions encountered82
Equipped epic items in item slots19
Epic items acquired35053
Epic items looted15363
Mounts owned268
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot15515
Need rolls made on loot2149
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1080000
Total damage done201668616155
Total damage received21302918081
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2575527
Total healing done45786503706
Total healing received17801153228
Total kills1402979
Total kills that grant experience or honor806763
Creatures killed1076936
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most404721
Critters killed21180
Total Honorable Kills290304
World Honorable Kills2162
Continent with the most Honorable Kills903
Arena Honorable Kills911
Battleground Honorable Kills27586
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills8179
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills465
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills175
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills448
Alterac Valley Honorable Kills74
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills469
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills585
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills-1
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills8179
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills7940
Total Killing Blows361936
World Killing Blows79752
Continent with the most Killing Blows24917
Arena Killing Blows452
Battleground Killing Blows14884
Battleground with the most Killing Blows3457
2v2 Arena Killing Blows291
3v3 Arena Killing Blows83
5v5 Arena Killing Blows151
Alterac Valley Killing Blows3072
Arathi Basin Killing Blows3457
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows3219
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows1594
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows2050
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows1492
Total deaths25811
Deaths in 2v2199
Deaths in 3v360
Deaths in 5v594
Deaths in Alterac Valley500
Deaths in Arathi Basin1924
Deaths in Warsong Gulch1935
Deaths in Eye of the Storm843
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients1179
Deaths from Vanndar Stormpike-1
Total raid and dungeon deaths8517
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons199
Tol'viron Arena matches29
Total deaths in 10-player raids3642
Total deaths in 25-player raids2529
Highest Inscription skill-1
Deaths from drowning2
Deaths from Hogger-1
Deaths from fatigue8
Deaths from falling212
Deaths from fire and lava1
Resurrected by priests414
Rebirthed by druids358
Revived by druids110
Spirit returned to body by shamans298
Redeemed by paladins349
Resurrected by soulstones177
Quests completed15256
Average quests completed per day7
Daily quests completed10937
Average daily quests completed per day5
Quests abandoned1586
Total 5-player dungeons entered3934
Total 10-player raids entered744
Total 25-player raids entered901
Tortos kills (LFR Throne of Thunder)-1
Rated Arathi Basin victories37
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles69
Rated Battle for Gilneas victories48
Rated Eye of the Storm battles75
Rated Eye of the Storm victories16
Rated Strand of the Ancients battles-1
Rated Strand of the Ancients victories-1
Rated Twin Peaks battles73
Rated Twin Peaks victories35
Rated Warsong Gulch battles64
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)3
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)2
Rated Warsong Gulch victories32
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)51
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)62
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)70
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)10
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)24
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)4
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)36
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)39
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)18
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)25
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)20
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)42
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)30
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)23
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)24
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)21
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)26
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)57
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)44
Zul'jin kills (Zul'Aman)0
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)39
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)88
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)80
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)118
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)104
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)66
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)7
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)28
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)13
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)28
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)25
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)16
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)31
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)-1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)69
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)36
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)29
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)-1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)29
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)8
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)30
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)-1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)28
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)36
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)30
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)42
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)40
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)23
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)41
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)40
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)41
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)121
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)127
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated1019
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated46
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most121
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed-1
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed42
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills3190
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)37
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)41
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)41
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)42
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)43
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)37
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)41
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)16
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)388
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)27
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)25
Malygos kills (10 player)14
Malygos kills (25 player)17
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)19
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)9
Inscriptions learned-1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed485
Cooking Recipes known229
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained351
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill600
Fish caught23713
Fish and other things caught25582
Fishing daily quests completed574
Highest Alchemy skill-1
Alchemy Recipes learned-1
Highest Blacksmithing skill-1
Blacksmithing Plans learned-1
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned334
Materials produced from disenchanting19151
Items disenchanted9968
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned233
Highest Herbalism skill-1
Highest Jewelcrafting skill-1
Jewelcrafting Designs learned-1
Dalaran Jewelcrafter's Tokens gained-1
Highest Leatherworking skill-1
Leatherworking Patterns learned-1
Highest Mining skill-1
Smelting Recipes learned1
Highest Skinning skill-1
Highest Tailoring skill-1
Tailoring Patterns learned-1
Flight paths taken1547
Summons accepted947
Mage Portals taken585
Mage portal taken most320
Number of times hearthed3172
Number of hugs30
Total facepalms-1
Total times playing world's smallest violin-1
Total times LOL'd9
Total cheers29
Total waves168
Total deaths from other players16884
Total deaths from opposite faction15357
Arenas won285
Arenas played642
5v5 matches168
5v5 victories71
3v3 matches97
3v3 victories38
2v2 matches377
2v2 victories192
Circle of Blood matches164
Circle of Blood victories78
Dalaran Sewers matches141
Dalaran Sewers victories52
Ring of Trials matches144
Ring of Trials victories75
Ring of Valor matches-1
Ring of Valor victories-1
Ruins of Lordaeron matches164
Ruins of Lordaeron victories69
Highest 5 man personal rating1348
Highest 3 man personal rating1418
Highest 2 man personal rating1632
Battlegrounds played2871
Battleground played the most622
Battlegrounds won1147
Battleground won the most135
Alterac Valley battles402
Alterac Valley victories101
Arathi Basin battles570
Arathi Basin victories114
Eye of the Storm battles253
Eye of the Storm victories181
Strand of the Ancients battles2
Strand of the Ancients victories99
Warsong Gulch battles622
Warsong Gulch victories114
Isle of Conquest battles190
Isle of Conquest victories101
Alterac Valley towers defended59
Alterac Valley towers captured105
Eye of the Storm flags captured150
Warsong Gulch flags captured209
Warsong Gulch flags returned68
Duels won39
Duels lost35
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Rated Arathi Basin battles62
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)7
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)26
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)5
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)23
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)24
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)24
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)3
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)23
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)4
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)23
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)3
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)26
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)31
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)23
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills5321
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills4366
Twin Peaks Killing Blows748
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows768
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)-1
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)24
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)32
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)26
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)17
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)15
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)2
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)13
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)13
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)15
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)11
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)15
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)12
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)8
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)4
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)6
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)8
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)2
Rated battlegrounds played439
Vanity pets owned218
Rated battleground played the most75
Rated battlegrounds won224
Rated battleground won the most48
Battle for Gilneas battles214
Battle for Gilneas victories124
Twin Peaks battles234
Twin Peaks victories115
Twin Peaks flags captured56
Twin Peaks flags returned58
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)17
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)8
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)11
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)6
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)3
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)4
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)4
Baleroc kills (Firelands)7
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)9
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)12
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)11
Shannox kills (Firelands)3
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)13
Murozond kills (End Time)12
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)14
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)10
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)2
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)6
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)2
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)4
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)17
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)13
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)17
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)16
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)15
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)13
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)12
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)5
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)7
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)7
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)7
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)11
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)3
Hakkar kills (Zul'Gurub)9
Badges of Justice acquired5727
Emblems of Heroism acquired675
Emblems of Valor acquired1167
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)28
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)21
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)15
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)23
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)22
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)22
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)21
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)21
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)22
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)19
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)19
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)19
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)21
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)18
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)11
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)41
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)37
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)39
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)43
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)39
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)39
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)33
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)42
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)39
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)39
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)43
Emblems of Conquest acquired2189
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)12
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)38
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)42
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)40
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)-1
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)39
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)-1
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)30
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)-1
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)29
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)41
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows257
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)-1
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)58
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)15
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)22
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)11
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)23
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)15
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)12
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)23
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)24
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)11
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)11
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)23
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)22
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)11
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)12
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)23
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)23
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)11
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)12
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)22
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)20
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)-1
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)40
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)-1
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)31
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)-1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most113
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)2
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)3
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)8
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)51
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)403
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)95
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated1952
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated1221
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated47
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most388
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons752
Lava Guard Gordoth kills (Ragefire Chasm)-1
Pet Battles won at max level450
PvP Pet Battles won at max level143
Tol'viron Arena victories11
Deepwind Gorge battles54
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows111
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills652
Trials of Chi-Ji completed3
Trials of Niuzao completed4
Trials of Xuen completed5
Trials of Yu'lon completed8
Ordos kills13
Immerseus defeated (LFR Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Immerseus defeated (Flexible Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Immerseus defeated (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Immerseus defeated (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Immerseus defeated (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Fallen Protectors kills (LFR Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Fallen Protectors kills (Flexible Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (Flexible Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (LFR Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (Flexible Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (LFR Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (Flexible Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Garrosh Hellscream (LFR Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge131
PvP pet battles won through Find Battle with a full team of level 25 pets.143
Celestial Tournament wins10
Highest score on Basic Damage (Endless) at the Proving Grounds3300
Highest score on Basic Tank (Endless) at the Proving Grounds-1
Highest score on Basic Healer (Endless) at the Proving Grounds5366
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills4472
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)13
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)46
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)16
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)9
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)37
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)37
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)9
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)41
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)45
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)47
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)45
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)44
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)8
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)-1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)-1
Stone Guard kills (LFR Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Feng the Accursed kills (LFR Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (LFR Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Four Kings kills (LFR Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Elegon kills (LFR Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Will of the Emperor kills (LFR Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)15
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)22
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (LFR Heart of Fear)-1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (LFR Heart of Fear)-1
Garalon kills (LFR Heart of Fear)-1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (LFR Heart of Fear)-1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (LFR Heart of Fear)-1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (LFR Heart of Fear)-1
Protectors of the Endless kills (LFR Terrace of Endless Spring)-1
Tsulong redemptions (LFR Terrace of Endless Spring)-1
Lei Shi redemptions (LFR Terrace of Endless Spring)-1
Sha of Fear kills (LFR Terrace of Endless Spring)-1
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)337
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)66
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)71
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)23
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated239
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated17
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most77
Pandaria raid bosses defeated172
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated18
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most22
Resuscitated by monks45
Raised by death knights120
Deaths in Twin Peaks53
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas44
Deaths in Silvershard Mines311
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu337
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows367
Challenge mode dungeons completed539
Bronze ratings earned539
Silver ratings earned539
Gold ratings earned536
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most404
Temple of Kotmogu battles177
Temple of Kotmogu victories135
Rated Temple of Kotmogu battles34
Rated Temple of Kotmogu victories20
Silvershard Mines battles153
Silvershard Mines victories117
Rated Silvershard Mines battles32
Rated Silvershard Mines victories20
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)-1
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)-1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)-1
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)-1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)-1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)-1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (LFR Throne of Thunder)-1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)-1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Nalak kills14
Oondasta kills8
Horridon kills (LFR Throne of Thunder)-1
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)-1
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Council of Elders kills (LFR Throne of Thunder)-1
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)-1
Council of Elders kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)-1
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Megaera kills (LFR Throne of Thunder)-1
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)-1
Megaera kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Ji-Kun kills (LFR Throne of Thunder)-1
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)-1
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Durumu the Forgotten kills (LFR Throne of Thunder)-1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)-1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Primordius kills (LFR Throne of Thunder)-1
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Primordius kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)-1
Dark Animus kills (LFR Throne of Thunder)-1
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)-1
Dark Animus kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Iron Qon kills (LFR Throne of Thunder)-1
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)-1
Iron Qon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Twin Empyreans kills (LFR Throne of Thunder)-1
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)-1
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Lei Shen kills (LFR Throne of Thunder)-1
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)-1
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Lei Shen kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Ra-den defeated (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Galakras kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Gastropod meals provided20
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Tiger's Peak victories20
Tiger's Peak matches40
Rated Deepwind Gorge battles30
Rated Deepwind Gorge victories16
Deepwind Gorge victories28
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Norushen's test passed (LFR Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Norushen's test passed (Flexible Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Norushen's test passed (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Norushen's test passed (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Sha of Pride kills (LFR Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Sha of Pride kills (Flexible Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Galakras kills (LFR Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Galakras kills (Flexible Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Galakras kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Iron Juggernaut kills (LFR Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Iron Juggernaut kills (Flexible Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Dark Shaman kills (LFR Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Dark Shaman kills (Flexible Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
General Nazgrim kills (LFR Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
General Nazgrim kills (Flexible Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Malkorok kills (LFR Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Malkorok kills (Flexible Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Malkorok kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (LFR Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (Flexible Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (LFR Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Garrosh Hellscream (Flexible Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)-1
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)31
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)-1
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)34
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)8
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)6
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)8
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)20
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)-1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)9
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)8
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)21
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)11
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)10
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)10
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)-1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)22
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)9
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)21
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)8
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)21
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)8
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)21
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)7
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)22
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)8
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)22
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)7
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)21
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)8
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)21
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)7
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)21
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)9
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)12
Bronjahm kills (Forge of Souls)-1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)112
Devourer of Souls kills (Forge of Souls)-1
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)113
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)19
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)18
Falric kills (Halls of Reflection)1
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)15
Marwyn kills (Halls of Reflection)1
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)15
Lich King escapes (Halls of Reflection)1
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)15
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)21
Emblems of Triumph acquired2389
Emblems of Frost acquired2029
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)2
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 10 player)-1
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 10 player)2
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)5
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.