flamegor

Unknown
Rank #53866Realm Rank #5439
90 Tauren Druid Пламегор
shield
5000
Points
whatshot
499
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt1580210
Largest hit received713868
Total damage done16068235321
Total damage received3329422007
Largest heal cast1793000
Largest heal received1379342
Total healing done4918745072
Total healing received3156819283
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.