flamegor

Unknown
Rank #8569Realm Rank #1097
90 Tauren Druid Пламегор
shield
12480
Points
whatshot
567
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4283947
Largest hit received1042855
Total damage done136728166575
Total damage received13654802256
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received26508610
Total healing done5169349019
Total healing received12536941293
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.