flamegor

Unknown
Rank #62088Realm Rank #6421
90 Tauren Druid <Воля к победе> Пламегор
shield
2280
Points
whatshot
533
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T17:43:26.888Z

Statistics

272 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used4
Bandage used most3
Different bandage types used2
Health potions consumed8
Health potion used most3
Different health potions used5
Mana potions consumed18
Mana potion used most12
Different mana potions used4
Elixirs consumed4
Elixir consumed most2
Different elixirs used2
Beverages consumed155
Beverage consumed most118
Different beverages consumed16
Food eaten29
Different foods eaten11
Food eaten most13
Healthstones used5
Most factions at Exalted1
Most factions at Revered or higher4
Most factions at Honored or higher12
Most Northrend factions at Exalted6
Most Outland factions at Exalted7
Most Horde factions at Exalted1
Total factions encountered47
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired430
Epic items looted314
Mounts owned10
Extra bank slots purchased3
Greed rolls made on loot781
Need rolls made on loot352
Largest hit dealt1562581
Largest hit received743379
Total damage done3158451890
Total damage received1978433481
Largest heal cast1652511
Largest heal received1652511
Total healing done3781761091
Total healing received1637807542
Total kills41753
Total kills that grant experience or honor28795
Creatures killed38307
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most19216
Critters killed815
Total Honorable Kills2393
World Honorable Kills21
Continent with the most Honorable Kills21
Arena Honorable Kills350
Battleground Honorable Kills916
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills282
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills283
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills67
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills127
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills282
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills149
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills40
Total Killing Blows13502
World Killing Blows3737
Continent with the most Killing Blows2487
Arena Killing Blows29
Battleground Killing Blows23
Battleground with the most Killing Blows19
2v2 Arena Killing Blows28
3v3 Arena Killing Blows1
Arathi Basin Killing Blows1
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows19
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows2
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows1
Total deaths800
Deaths in 2v2196
Deaths in 3v322
Deaths in 5v58
Deaths in Arathi Basin33
Deaths in Warsong Gulch45
Deaths in Eye of the Storm27
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients5
Total raid and dungeon deaths157
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons56
Tol'viron Arena matches82
Total deaths in 10-player raids13
Total deaths in 25-player raids7
Deaths from fatigue1
Deaths from falling19
Deaths from fire and lava1
Resurrected by priests3
Rebirthed by druids14
Revived by druids3
Spirit returned to body by shamans7
Redeemed by paladins6
Quests completed961
Average quests completed per day3
Daily quests completed93
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned205
Total 5-player dungeons entered283
Total 10-player raids entered9
Total 25-player raids entered24
Rated Arathi Basin victories2
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles3
Rated Battle for Gilneas victories3
Rated Eye of the Storm battles5
Rated Eye of the Storm victories1
Rated Twin Peaks battles4
Rated Twin Peaks victories2
Rated Warsong Gulch battles8
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)3
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)3
Rated Warsong Gulch victories3
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)6
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)3
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)2
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)1
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)14
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)6
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)5
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)5
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)12
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)3
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)3
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed26
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills72
Professions learned2
First Aid skill87
First Aid Manuals learned2
Highest Leatherworking skill129
Leatherworking Patterns learned29
Highest Skinning skill209
Flight paths taken90
Summons accepted31
Mage Portals taken3
Mage portal taken most3
Number of times hearthed179
Total deaths from other players568
Total deaths from opposite faction564
Arenas won144
Arenas played365
5v5 matches7
3v3 matches43
3v3 victories18
2v2 matches315
2v2 victories126
Circle of Blood matches71
Circle of Blood victories30
Dalaran Sewers matches62
Dalaran Sewers victories27
Ring of Trials matches80
Ring of Trials victories34
Ruins of Lordaeron matches70
Ruins of Lordaeron victories16
Highest 3 man personal rating1559
Highest 2 man personal rating1772
Battlegrounds played83
Battleground played the most16
Battlegrounds won34
Battleground won the most6
Arathi Basin battles10
Arathi Basin victories4
Eye of the Storm battles5
Eye of the Storm victories1
Strand of the Ancients battles1
Warsong Gulch battles14
Warsong Gulch victories6
Warsong Gulch flags captured4
Duels won48
Duels lost112
Rated Arathi Basin battles3
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)3
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)4
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)4
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills104
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills133
Twin Peaks Killing Blows3
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows15
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)2
Rated battlegrounds played41
Vanity pets owned5
Rated battleground played the most8
Rated battlegrounds won18
Rated battleground won the most5
Battle for Gilneas battles10
Battle for Gilneas victories5
Twin Peaks battles7
Twin Peaks victories4
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Badges of Justice acquired125
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)10
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows7
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most7
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)4
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)30
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated108
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated27
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons81
Lava Guard Gordoth kills (Ragefire Chasm)1
Tol'viron Arena victories37
Deepwind Gorge battles8
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows11
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills81
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed2
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed1
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge9
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills274
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)6
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)10
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)6
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)3
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)8
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)10
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)12
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)10
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)12
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)10
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)1
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)20
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)114
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated460
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most70
Pandaria raid bosses defeated1
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated1
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most1
Resuscitated by monks5
Raised by death knights14
Deaths in Twin Peaks21
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas24
Deaths in Silvershard Mines31
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu44
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows5
Temple of Kotmogu battles16
Temple of Kotmogu victories5
Rated Temple of Kotmogu battles5
Rated Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles12
Silvershard Mines victories2
Rated Silvershard Mines battles7
Rated Silvershard Mines victories1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Nalak kills8
Oondasta kills9
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Gastropod meals provided4
Tiger's Peak victories32
Tiger's Peak matches75
Rated Deepwind Gorge battles6
Rated Deepwind Gorge victories5
Deepwind Gorge victories5
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.