flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Bloodelf Monk <СЕРДЦЕ ОРДЫ> Пламегор
shield
11255
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-21T11:15:47.794Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1070291
Total damage done188915608996
Total damage received13567292366
Largest heal cast1396350
Largest heal received1521629
Total healing done5056669553
Total healing received14943740997
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.