flamegor

Unknown
Rank #32343Realm Rank #3270
90 Worgen Hunter Пламегор
shield
8660
Points
whatshot
550
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3242972
Largest hit received1005640
Total damage done78757028486
Total damage received5759528039
Largest heal cast1766900
Largest heal received2841666
Total healing done488619600
Total healing received5539480025
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.