flamegor

Unknown
Rank #9850Realm Rank #1235
90 Troll Druid Пламегор
shield
12145
Points
whatshot
562
Item Level

Statistics

377 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed41
Health potion used most12
Different health potions used7
Mana potions consumed9
Mana potion used most8
Different mana potions used2
Elixirs consumed24
Elixir consumed most10
Different elixirs used8
Flasks consumed79
Flask consumed most46
Different flasks consumed4
Beverages consumed32
Beverage consumed most14
Different beverages consumed13
Food eaten285
Different foods eaten9
Food eaten most203
Healthstones used139
Most factions at Exalted12
Most factions at Revered or higher14
Most factions at Honored or higher28
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted8
Most Horde factions at Exalted3
Total factions encountered56
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired729
Epic items looted432
Mounts owned43
Extra bank slots purchased6
Greed rolls made on loot2050
Need rolls made on loot342
Largest hit dealt4155218
Largest hit received703123
Total damage done26441857303
Total damage received4077089358
Largest heal cast1275867
Largest heal received1275867
Total healing done1641614712
Total healing received3899886780
Total kills95046
Total kills that grant experience or honor66678
Creatures killed92106
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most29775
Critters killed2669
Total Honorable Kills36
World Honorable Kills26
Continent with the most Honorable Kills10
Total Killing Blows36792
World Killing Blows10356
Continent with the most Killing Blows6166
Total deaths1074
Total raid and dungeon deaths916
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons36
Total deaths in 10-player raids191
Total deaths in 25-player raids600
Highest Inscription skill600
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from fatigue5
Deaths from falling12
Deaths from fire and lava1
Resurrected by priests18
Rebirthed by druids78
Revived by druids10
Spirit returned to body by shamans22
Redeemed by paladins17
Resurrected by soulstones9
Quests completed1220
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed593
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned143
Total 5-player dungeons entered380
Total 10-player raids entered32
Total 25-player raids entered71
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)6
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)3
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)3
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)2
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)1
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)3
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)2
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)4
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)2
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)2
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)2
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)4
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)2
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)4
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)4
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)4
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)12
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated29
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated21
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most5
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed8
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed28
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)2
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)1
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Inscriptions learned362
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill1
Cooking skill1
Cooking Recipes known3
Fishing skill59
Fish caught7
Fish and other things caught7
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned198
Materials produced from disenchanting12428
Items disenchanted393
Highest Engineering skill585
Engineering Schematics learned170
Dalaran Jewelcrafter's Tokens gained2
Flight paths taken78
Summons accepted87
Mage Portals taken25
Mage portal taken most13
Number of times hearthed105
Total waves6
Total deaths from other players102
Total deaths from opposite faction50
Duels won1
Duels lost1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted3
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)6
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)10
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)5
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)11
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)4
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)11
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)5
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)9
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)11
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)12
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)10
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)11
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)10
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)4
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)10
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)1
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)12
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)10
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)13
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)13
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)13
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)10
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)13
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)3
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)7
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)7
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)3
Vanity pets owned13
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)8
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)8
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)5
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)12
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)12
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)7
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)3
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)3
Baleroc kills (Firelands)9
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)10
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)4
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)10
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)11
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)1
Murozond kills (End Time)3
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)2
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)2
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)3
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)3
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)3
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)2
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)2
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)4
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)4
Badges of Justice acquired12
Emblems of Heroism acquired44
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)7
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)3
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)3
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)3
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)3
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)3
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)3
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)3
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)3
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)3
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)1
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most11
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)1
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)41
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)7
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated208
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated57
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated33
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated12
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most8
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons87
Pet Battles won at max level248
PvP Pet Battles won at max level9
PvP pet battles won through Find Battle with a full team of level 25 pets.9
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)4
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)11
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)4
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)2
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)9
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)6
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)10
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)6
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)8
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)7
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)7
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)2
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)2
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)129
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)40
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)83
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)17
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated335
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most54
Pandaria raid bosses defeated98
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most10
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights8
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)8
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)4
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)8
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)5
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)5
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)8
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)8
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)8
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)8
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)8
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)11
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)11
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)5
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)5
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)3
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)3
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)3
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)5
Emblems of Triumph acquired398
Emblems of Frost acquired600
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)5
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.