flamegor

Unknown
Rank #11435Realm Rank #1348
90 Orc Hunter Пламегор
shield
11720
Points
whatshot
554
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received1080000
Total damage done65803598574
Total damage received4013368300
Largest heal cast1243150
Largest heal received4316847
Total healing done423912334
Total healing received3659916391
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.