flamegor

Unknown
Rank #876Realm Rank #144
90 Nightelf Druid Пламегор
shield
17985
Points
whatshot
514
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt2347094
Largest hit received548359
Total damage done6206103675
Total damage received1157305073
Largest heal cast1189713
Largest heal received1189713
Total healing done2984211387
Total healing received1123855093
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.