flamegor

Unknown
Rank #48181Realm Rank #4762
90 Dwarf Hunter <На Пределе> Пламегор
shield
6265
Points
whatshot
577
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T04:47:07.618Z

Statistics

477 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used179
Bandage used most84
Different bandage types used11
Health potions consumed383
Health potion used most125
Different health potions used11
Mana potions consumed109
Mana potion used most82
Different mana potions used8
Elixirs consumed69
Elixir consumed most12
Different elixirs used15
Flasks consumed358
Flask consumed most358
Different flasks consumed1
Beverages consumed296
Beverage consumed most65
Different beverages consumed34
Food eaten284
Different foods eaten52
Food eaten most41
Healthstones used789
Most factions at Exalted8
Most factions at Revered or higher16
Most factions at Honored or higher40
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted11
Total factions encountered69
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired780
Epic items looted592
Mounts owned17
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1686
Need rolls made on loot741
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received918000
Total damage done127726616410
Total damage received9184183179
Largest heal cast2169650
Largest heal received8864172
Total healing done1011432743
Total healing received8704261084
Total kills165003
Total kills that grant experience or honor127875
Creatures killed148243
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most58930
Critters killed3274
Total Honorable Kills244
World Honorable Kills62
Continent with the most Honorable Kills44
Arena Honorable Kills27
Battleground Honorable Kills53
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills14
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills20
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills7
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills14
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills13
Total Killing Blows56478
World Killing Blows9459
Continent with the most Killing Blows3632
Arena Killing Blows34
Battleground Killing Blows5
Battleground with the most Killing Blows4
2v2 Arena Killing Blows16
3v3 Arena Killing Blows18
Arathi Basin Killing Blows4
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows1
Total deaths2527
Deaths in 2v219
Deaths in 3v37
Deaths in Arathi Basin4
Deaths in Warsong Gulch9
Total raid and dungeon deaths2247
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons55
Tol'viron Arena matches5
Total deaths in 10-player raids247
Total deaths in 25-player raids1825
Deaths from fatigue2
Deaths from falling34
Deaths from fire and lava1
Resurrected by priests40
Rebirthed by druids154
Revived by druids25
Spirit returned to body by shamans14
Redeemed by paladins17
Quests completed1962
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed419
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned131
Total 5-player dungeons entered414
Total 10-player raids entered27
Total 25-player raids entered178
Rated Arathi Basin victories1
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles1
Rated Eye of the Storm battles4
Rated Eye of the Storm victories2
Rated Twin Peaks battles1
Rated Twin Peaks victories1
Rated Warsong Gulch battles3
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)5
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)6
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)3
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)2
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)4
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)7
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)7
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)8
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)3
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)6
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)7
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)5
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)4
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)2
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)6
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)2
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)5
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)27
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)12
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)12
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)5
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)6
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)3
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)5
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)3
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)2
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)4
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)8
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)6
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)9
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated42
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated39
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most2
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills45
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)49
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)2
Malygos kills (10 player)1
Malygos kills (25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill6
Cooking Recipes known4
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned20
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned125
Highest Mining skill600
Smelting Recipes learned29
Flight paths taken523
Summons accepted189
Mage Portals taken26
Mage portal taken most18
Number of times hearthed425
Number of hugs3
Total waves3
Total deaths from other players548
Total deaths from opposite faction137
Arenas won9
Arenas played27
3v3 matches7
3v3 victories2
2v2 matches20
2v2 victories7
Circle of Blood matches8
Circle of Blood victories3
Dalaran Sewers matches6
Dalaran Sewers victories2
Ring of Trials matches4
Ruins of Lordaeron matches4
Ruins of Lordaeron victories2
Highest 3 man personal rating192
Highest 2 man personal rating897
Battlegrounds played16
Battleground played the most4
Battlegrounds won26
Battleground won the most21
Arathi Basin battles2
Arathi Basin victories2
Eye of the Storm victories2
Warsong Gulch battles3
Duels lost1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Rated Arathi Basin battles2
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)2
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)27
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills14
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills3
Twin Peaks Killing Blows1
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows3
Rated battlegrounds played16
Vanity pets owned14
Rated battleground played the most4
Rated battlegrounds won7
Rated battleground won the most2
Battle for Gilneas battles1
Twin Peaks battles1
Twin Peaks victories21
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Badges of Justice acquired267
Emblems of Heroism acquired40
Emblems of Valor acquired269
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Emblems of Conquest acquired87
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)15
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows25
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most13
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)4
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)98
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)6
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated330
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated49
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated126
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated39
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most49
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons99
Tol'viron Arena victories2
Deepwind Gorge battles1
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows1
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills9
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed1
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills72
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)2
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)20
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)3
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)2
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)20
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)21
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)15
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)21
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)18
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)16
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)15
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)11
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)11
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)27
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)4
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)162
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)32
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated691
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most138
Pandaria raid bosses defeated197
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most15
Resuscitated by monks2
Raised by death knights43
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas2
Deaths in Silvershard Mines14
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu17
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows7
Challenge mode dungeons completed1
Bronze ratings earned1
Silver ratings earned1
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most1
Temple of Kotmogu battles4
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Rated Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Rated Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles4
Silvershard Mines victories1
Rated Silvershard Mines battles3
Rated Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)12
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)11
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)22
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)22
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Nalak kills3
Oondasta kills1
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Gastropod meals provided2
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Tiger's Peak victories3
Tiger's Peak matches10
Rated Deepwind Gorge battles1
Rated Deepwind Gorge victories1
Deepwind Gorge victories1
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)2
Emblems of Triumph acquired3
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.