flamegor

Unknown
Rank #28626Realm Rank #2817
90 Undead Warlock Пламегор
shield
9095
Points
whatshot
518
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received989137
Total damage done60270758193
Total damage received4450406840
Largest heal cast2085810
Largest heal received3461733
Total healing done2349320570
Total healing received4507461164
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.