flamegor

Unknown
Rank #48745Realm Rank #4789
90 Bloodelf Paladin <Воля к победе> Пламегор
shield
6145
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T17:32:00.327Z

Statistics

360 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed170
Health potion used most160
Different health potions used6
Mana potions consumed1
Mana potion used most1
Different mana potions used1
Elixirs consumed131
Elixir consumed most100
Different elixirs used5
Flasks consumed194
Flask consumed most194
Different flasks consumed1
Beverages consumed15
Beverage consumed most12
Different beverages consumed4
Food eaten12
Different foods eaten6
Food eaten most4
Healthstones used271
Most factions at Exalted16
Most factions at Revered or higher22
Most factions at Honored or higher36
Most Northrend factions at Exalted7
Most Outland factions at Exalted7
Most Horde factions at Exalted1
Total factions encountered57
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired2687
Epic items looted2289
Mounts owned32
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2036
Need rolls made on loot1523
Largest hit dealt9250699
Largest hit received924375
Total damage done162049006602
Total damage received10004292715
Largest heal cast1697370
Largest heal received1697370
Total healing done2142999499
Total healing received9754002676
Total kills148496
Total kills that grant experience or honor106338
Creatures killed129611
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most59434
Critters killed2207
Total Honorable Kills65
Total Killing Blows63603
World Killing Blows6097
Continent with the most Killing Blows2476
Total deaths2429
Total raid and dungeon deaths2227
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons13
Total deaths in 10-player raids2097
Total deaths in 25-player raids40
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from fatigue2
Deaths from falling22
Deaths from fire and lava1
Resurrected by priests10
Rebirthed by druids142
Revived by druids19
Spirit returned to body by shamans7
Redeemed by paladins4
Resurrected by soulstones1
Quests completed3528
Average quests completed per day7
Daily quests completed1240
Average daily quests completed per day2
Quests abandoned130
Total 5-player dungeons entered317
Total 10-player raids entered160
Total 25-player raids entered74
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)8
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)8
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)11
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)5
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)6
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)7
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)5
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)2
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)2
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)9
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated222
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated43
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most9
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed9
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills34
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Mr. Bigglesworth kills1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)7
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)7
Malygos kills (10 player)1
Malygos kills (25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Cooking skill79
Cooking Recipes known14
Fishing skill23
Fish caught16
Fish and other things caught16
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned171
Materials produced from disenchanting2910
Items disenchanted1590
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned186
Flight paths taken76
Summons accepted85
Mage Portals taken2
Mage portal taken most1
Number of times hearthed467
Total deaths from other players338
Total deaths from opposite faction6
Battlegrounds played2
Battleground played the most1
Battlegrounds won2
Battleground won the most1
Duels won2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)3
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)1
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)3
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)2
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)1
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)2
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)2
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)2
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)3
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)1
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)3
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)3
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)4
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Vanity pets owned35
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)1
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc kills (Firelands)1
Shannox kills (Firelands)1
Murozond kills (End Time)1
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)1
Badges of Justice acquired462
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)5
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)5
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)6
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)6
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)5
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)9
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)8
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)7
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)3
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)4
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)4
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)9
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)4
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)25
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows4
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)6
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)6
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)6
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)6
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)6
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)9
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)27
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated29
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated24
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated20
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated14
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most7
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons77
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed2
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed1
Ordos kills4
Immerseus defeated (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Immerseus defeated (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Highest score on Basic Damage (Endless) at the Proving Grounds3199
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills31
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)3
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)19
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)2
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)2
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)24
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)25
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)22
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)21
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)23
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)21
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)26
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)17
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)7
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)10
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)16
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)9
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)9
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)33
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)216
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)23
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated901
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most160
Pandaria raid bosses defeated156
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most13
Resuscitated by monks6
Raised by death knights32
Deaths in Silvershard Mines3
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu3
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows10
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Nalak kills3
Oondasta kills5
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Council of Elders kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Megaera kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Primordius kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Dark Animus kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Iron Qon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Lei Shen kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Ra-den defeated (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Galakras kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Gastropod meals provided9
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Norushen's test passed (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Norushen's test passed (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Galakras kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Malkorok kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.