flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Pandaren Warrior <Воля к победе> Пламегор
shield
5490
Points
whatshot
506
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T22:03:09.687Z

Statistics

312 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used74
Bandage used most43
Different bandage types used5
Health potions consumed25
Health potion used most10
Different health potions used6
Elixirs consumed57
Elixir consumed most13
Different elixirs used13
Flasks consumed57
Flask consumed most50
Different flasks consumed2
Beverages consumed37
Beverage consumed most9
Different beverages consumed12
Food eaten3
Different foods eaten2
Food eaten most2
Healthstones used18
Most factions at Exalted15
Most factions at Revered or higher19
Most factions at Honored or higher24
Most Northrend factions at Exalted6
Most Outland factions at Exalted11
Most Horde factions at Exalted6
Total factions encountered51
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired1251
Epic items looted1089
Mounts owned19
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1835
Need rolls made on loot234
Largest hit dealt2062592
Largest hit received677158
Total damage done20994407254
Total damage received4378639628
Largest heal cast1422502
Largest heal received1422502
Total healing done331907684
Total healing received3921698855
Total kills68457
Total kills that grant experience or honor41369
Creatures killed65141
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most35537
Critters killed1054
Total Honorable Kills1961
World Honorable Kills12
Continent with the most Honorable Kills11
Arena Honorable Kills8
Battleground Honorable Kills1525
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills411
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills8
Alterac Valley Honorable Kills136
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills160
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills205
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills78
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills135
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills58
Total Killing Blows34089
World Killing Blows773
Continent with the most Killing Blows531
Arena Killing Blows2
Battleground Killing Blows108
Battleground with the most Killing Blows34
5v5 Arena Killing Blows2
Alterac Valley Killing Blows14
Arathi Basin Killing Blows34
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows19
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows14
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows22
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows5
Total deaths722
Deaths in 5v57
Deaths in Alterac Valley7
Deaths in Arathi Basin35
Deaths in Warsong Gulch23
Deaths in Eye of the Storm17
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients16
Total raid and dungeon deaths407
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons13
Tol'viron Arena matches1
Total deaths in 10-player raids334
Total deaths in 25-player raids30
Deaths from falling3
Resurrected by priests7
Rebirthed by druids6
Spirit returned to body by shamans1
Redeemed by paladins1
Quests completed2031
Average quests completed per day9
Daily quests completed926
Average daily quests completed per day4
Quests abandoned44
Total 5-player dungeons entered418
Total 10-player raids entered36
Total 25-player raids entered60
Rated Arathi Basin victories6
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles15
Rated Battle for Gilneas victories12
Rated Eye of the Storm battles12
Rated Eye of the Storm victories5
Rated Twin Peaks battles21
Rated Twin Peaks victories12
Rated Warsong Gulch battles7
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)3
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)10
Rated Warsong Gulch victories2
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)3
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)3
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)1
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)1
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)1
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)5
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)5
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)8
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)6
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)5
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)11
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)8
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)7
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)4
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)4
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)2
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated4
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated4
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed22
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills62
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill535
Cooking Recipes known62
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained3
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill422
Fish caught499
Fish and other things caught728
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned177
Highest Blacksmithing skill600
Blacksmithing Plans learned267
Materials produced from disenchanting2074
Flight paths taken108
Summons accepted21
Number of times hearthed260
Number of hugs5
Total times LOL'd5
Total waves6
Total deaths from other players326
Total deaths from opposite faction288
Arenas won1
Arenas played8
5v5 matches8
5v5 victories1
Circle of Blood matches1
Dalaran Sewers matches2
Ring of Trials matches2
Ruins of Lordaeron matches2
Ruins of Lordaeron victories1
Highest 5 man personal rating192
Battlegrounds played114
Battleground played the most24
Battlegrounds won197
Battleground won the most54
Alterac Valley battles3
Alterac Valley victories3
Arathi Basin battles15
Arathi Basin victories14
Eye of the Storm battles3
Eye of the Storm victories5
Strand of the Ancients battles4
Strand of the Ancients victories23
Warsong Gulch battles9
Warsong Gulch victories6
Isle of Conquest battles1
Isle of Conquest victories1
Alterac Valley towers captured1
Eye of the Storm flags captured1
Warsong Gulch flags returned1
Rated Arathi Basin battles12
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)3
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)5
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)6
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)1
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)2
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills411
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills225
Twin Peaks Killing Blows67
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows33
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Rated battlegrounds played97
Vanity pets owned19
Rated battleground played the most21
Rated battlegrounds won52
Rated battleground won the most12
Battle for Gilneas battles19
Battle for Gilneas victories54
Twin Peaks battles24
Twin Peaks victories54
Twin Peaks flags captured5
Twin Peaks flags returned2
Badges of Justice acquired569
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)16
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows39
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most7
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)5
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)23
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated83
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated33
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated4
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated4
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons19
Lava Guard Gordoth kills (Ragefire Chasm)3
Pet Battles won at max level24
Deepwind Gorge battles9
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows17
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills117
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge18
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills295
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)9
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)13
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)10
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)4
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)13
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)15
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)5
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)10
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)15
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)11
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)17
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)12
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)7
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)12
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)9
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)8
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)16
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)180
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)19
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated726
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most119
Pandaria raid bosses defeated127
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most9
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights13
Deaths in Twin Peaks52
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas45
Deaths in Silvershard Mines14
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu25
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows10
Temple of Kotmogu battles18
Temple of Kotmogu victories11
Rated Temple of Kotmogu battles15
Rated Temple of Kotmogu victories8
Silvershard Mines battles9
Silvershard Mines victories6
Rated Silvershard Mines battles8
Rated Silvershard Mines victories5
Tiger's Peak victories1
Tiger's Peak matches1
Rated Deepwind Gorge battles7
Rated Deepwind Gorge victories2
Deepwind Gorge victories4
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.