flamegor

Unknown
Rank #42726Realm Rank #4146
90 Undead Priest Пламегор
shield
7220
Points
whatshot
576
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt8902607
Largest hit received2019581
Total damage done84079788207
Total damage received6909244364
Largest heal cast6169370
Largest heal received5081867
Total healing done11401843675
Total healing received6962981483
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.