flamegor

Unknown
Rank #42735Realm Rank #4131
90 Bloodelf Paladin <Воля к победе> Пламегор
shield
7220
Points
whatshot
556
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T23:09:16.796Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3259229
Largest hit received1339986
Total damage done33154921601
Total damage received2943886949
Largest heal cast10500000
Largest heal received2207663
Total healing done770258622
Total healing received2700370745
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.