flamegor

Main
Rank #39747Realm Rank #3835
90 Troll Priest <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
7720
Points
whatshot
551
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-24T02:31:27.961Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5059104
Largest hit received916100
Total damage done104882247593
Total damage received9304750967
Largest heal cast1830750
Largest heal received5087252
Total healing done6294864457
Total healing received8672267316
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.