flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Pandaren Rogue <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
3345
Points
whatshot
534
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T18:36:07.391Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4644389
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done41564509228
Total damage received3393998211
Largest heal cast2473500
Largest heal received3891480
Total healing done95010926
Total healing received3293660517
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.