flamegor

Main
Rank #3833Realm Rank #565
90 Undead Mage <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
14525
Points
whatshot
562
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-24T00:04:00.513Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received900000
Total damage done126474315594
Total damage received10978947579
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2084689
Total healing done1541433974
Total healing received9959144485
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.