flamegor

Unknown
Rank #3210Realm Rank #484
90 Dwarf Warrior <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
14980
Points
whatshot
479
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T12:59:08.332Z

Statistics

197 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used17
Bandage used most8
Different bandage types used4
Health potions consumed143
Health potion used most64
Different health potions used10
Elixirs consumed61
Elixir consumed most23
Different elixirs used13
Flasks consumed2
Flask consumed most1
Different flasks consumed2
Beverages consumed31
Beverage consumed most8
Different beverages consumed11
Food eaten887
Different foods eaten51
Food eaten most390
Healthstones used1
Most factions at Exalted4
Most factions at Revered or higher16
Most factions at Honored or higher31
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted8
Total factions encountered57
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired3162
Epic items looted1368
Mounts owned172
Extra bank slots purchased6
Greed rolls made on loot1374
Need rolls made on loot1483
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received491133
Total damage done5913659329
Total damage received1068292969
Largest heal cast2944701
Largest heal received2944701
Total healing done172181925
Total healing received1033523800
Total kills63353
Total kills that grant experience or honor38428
Creatures killed61920
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most31690
Critters killed845
Total Honorable Kills572
World Honorable Kills23
Continent with the most Honorable Kills7
Total Killing Blows34353
World Killing Blows12429
Continent with the most Killing Blows7383
Total deaths338
Total raid and dungeon deaths186
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons48
Total deaths in 10-player raids4
Total deaths in 25-player raids3
Deaths from Hogger1
Deaths from fatigue1
Deaths from falling10
Resurrected by priests5
Rebirthed by druids18
Revived by druids7
Spirit returned to body by shamans9
Redeemed by paladins15
Quests completed2310
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed97
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned141
Total 5-player dungeons entered429
Total 10-player raids entered9
Total 25-player raids entered42
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)15
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)5
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)3
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)3
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)3
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)3
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)3
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)23
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)2
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)5
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)3
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)5
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)10
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)3
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)4
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)6
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)3
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)8
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)6
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)5
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)1
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)2
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)2
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)3
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)3
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)3
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)2
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated3
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated3
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed10
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Cooking skill1
Cooking Recipes known4
First Aid skill375
First Aid Manuals learned14
Fishing skill13
Fish caught11
Fish and other things caught12
Flight paths taken138
Summons accepted23
Mage Portals taken5
Mage portal taken most3
Number of times hearthed180
Total deaths from other players86
Total deaths from opposite faction82
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)9
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)8
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)7
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)6
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)10
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)6
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)9
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)7
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)9
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)2
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)5
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)3
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)9
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)3
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)9
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)9
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)6
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)2
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)8
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)2
Vanity pets owned23
Murozond kills (End Time)8
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)5
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)7
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)4
Badges of Justice acquired520
Emblems of Heroism acquired102
Emblems of Valor acquired10
Emblems of Conquest acquired10
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)4
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most4
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)14
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)19
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated64
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated34
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated1
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated1
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons130
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)2
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)3
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)2
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)3
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)4
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)4
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)2
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)3
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)4
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)5
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)131
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)43
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated153
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most24
Pandaria raid bosses defeated9
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated2
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most5
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights1
Bronjahm kills (Forge of Souls)1
Devourer of Souls kills (Forge of Souls)1
Emblems of Triumph acquired8
Emblems of Frost acquired4
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.