flamegor

Unknown
Rank #50933Realm Rank #5115
90 Human Death Knight Пламегор
shield
5705
Points
whatshot
545
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt2794432
Largest hit received914977
Total damage done79736318860
Total damage received7235337755
Largest heal cast2053950
Largest heal received5087646
Total healing done1484921761
Total healing received6099853735
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.