flamegor

Main
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Orc Death Knight <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
11415
Points
whatshot
576
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-24T10:20:03.792Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6542454
Largest hit received2655806
Total damage done155358127711
Total damage received35177008470
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received26656956
Total healing done7955059103
Total healing received32751918298
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.