flamegor

Unknown
Rank #43552Realm Rank #4278
90 Draenei Death Knight Пламегор
shield
7090
Points
whatshot
546
Item Level

Statistics

370 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used25
Bandage used most24
Different bandage types used2
Health potions consumed2
Health potion used most1
Different health potions used2
Elixirs consumed2
Elixir consumed most1
Different elixirs used2
Flasks consumed281
Flask consumed most264
Different flasks consumed6
Beverages consumed40
Beverage consumed most4
Different beverages consumed30
Food eaten1428
Different foods eaten13
Food eaten most1280
Healthstones used90
Most factions at Exalted9
Most factions at Revered or higher12
Most factions at Honored or higher23
Most Northrend factions at Exalted7
Most Outland factions at Exalted9
Total factions encountered58
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired1013
Epic items looted556
Mounts owned17
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2077
Need rolls made on loot420
Largest hit dealt8112338
Largest hit received3433119
Total damage done94304429371
Total damage received26102686568
Largest heal cast1528350
Largest heal received27801612
Total healing done7643955412
Total healing received25264152032
Total kills137264
Total kills that grant experience or honor103996
Creatures killed129892
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most37192
Critters killed1856
Total Honorable Kills53
World Honorable Kills41
Continent with the most Honorable Kills24
Battleground Honorable Kills9
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills9
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills9
Total Killing Blows71345
World Killing Blows4572
Continent with the most Killing Blows1995
Total deaths3017
Total raid and dungeon deaths2958
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons37
Total deaths in 10-player raids320
Total deaths in 25-player raids2562
Deaths from falling14
Resurrected by priests14
Rebirthed by druids397
Revived by druids2
Spirit returned to body by shamans12
Redeemed by paladins1
Resurrected by soulstones1
Quests completed2326
Average quests completed per day3
Daily quests completed1199
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned114
Total 5-player dungeons entered316
Total 10-player raids entered55
Total 25-player raids entered172
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)3
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)3
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)2
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)1
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)2
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)2
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)2
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)2
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)7
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)6
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)6
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)7
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)9
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)4
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)3
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated41
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated16
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most10
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed41
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking Recipes known85
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained19
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill600
Fish caught953
Fish and other things caught1783
Fishing daily quests completed19
Highest Herbalism skill600
Highest Mining skill600
Smelting Recipes learned30
Flight paths taken212
Summons accepted136
Mage Portals taken26
Mage portal taken most24
Number of times hearthed447
Total deaths from other players666
Total deaths from opposite faction21
Duels won1
Duels lost1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)5
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)5
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)5
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)7
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)4
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)3
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)7
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)2
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)3
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)7
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)6
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)6
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)6
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)14
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)1
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)1
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)10
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)6
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)2
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)7
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Vanity pets owned19
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)9
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)7
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)7
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)7
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)7
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)23
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)22
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)19
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)10
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)12
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)13
Baleroc kills (Firelands)20
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)20
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)12
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)18
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)23
Shannox kills (Firelands)10
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)8
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)2
Murozond kills (End Time)3
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)2
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)3
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)10
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)8
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)7
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)19
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)13
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)15
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)15
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)8
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)7
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)10
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)12
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)12
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)8
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)1
Badges of Justice acquired116
Emblems of Heroism acquired18
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)8
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most7
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)41
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)3
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated143
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated43
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated12
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated12
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons37
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)14
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)10
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)15
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)9
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)7
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)9
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)9
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)5
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)6
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)9
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)8
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)7
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)1
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)87
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)81
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)92
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)38
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated415
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most108
Pandaria raid bosses defeated215
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated16
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most16
Raised by death knights60
Challenge mode dungeons completed2
Bronze ratings earned2
Silver ratings earned2
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)13
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)12
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)8
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)14
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Nalak kills1
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Gastropod meals provided12
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Emblems of Triumph acquired3
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.