flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Human Paladin <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
7225
Points
whatshot
482
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-15T19:48:49.400Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741294
Largest hit received374216
Total damage done4542986193
Total damage received498221738
Largest heal cast1426495
Largest heal received1426495
Total healing done167430394
Total healing received444132520
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.