flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Bloodelf Hunter <СЕРДЦЕ ОРДЫ> Пламегор
shield
11215
Points
whatshot
577
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-21T15:28:11.575Z

Statistics

435 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used85
Bandage used most84
Different bandage types used2
Health potions consumed6
Health potion used most1
Different health potions used6
Elixirs consumed2
Elixir consumed most2
Different elixirs used1
Flasks consumed303
Flask consumed most301
Different flasks consumed3
Beverages consumed51
Beverage consumed most5
Different beverages consumed38
Food eaten233
Different foods eaten90
Food eaten most92
Healthstones used596
Most factions at Exalted26
Most factions at Revered or higher31
Most factions at Honored or higher41
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted12
Most Horde factions at Exalted3
Total factions encountered62
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired6950
Epic items looted6498
Mounts owned144
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2208
Need rolls made on loot7224
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1220482
Total damage done149248557404
Total damage received9078757760
Largest heal cast2157100
Largest heal received5097410
Total healing done2194255771
Total healing received8953290877
Total kills191611
Total kills that grant experience or honor109875
Creatures killed173888
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most83520
Critters killed2670
Total Honorable Kills175
World Honorable Kills10
Continent with the most Honorable Kills9
Arena Honorable Kills42
Battleground Honorable Kills41
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills26
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills42
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills26
Total Killing Blows98264
World Killing Blows4671
Continent with the most Killing Blows2347
Arena Killing Blows26
Battleground Killing Blows7
Battleground with the most Killing Blows7
2v2 Arena Killing Blows26
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows7
Total deaths1622
Deaths in 2v227
Total raid and dungeon deaths1519
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons5
Tol'viron Arena matches7
Total deaths in 10-player raids37
Total deaths in 25-player raids1255
Deaths from falling11
Resurrected by priests16
Rebirthed by druids51
Revived by druids3
Spirit returned to body by shamans7
Redeemed by paladins3
Quests completed3879
Average quests completed per day7
Daily quests completed1946
Average daily quests completed per day3
Quests abandoned186
Total 5-player dungeons entered496
Total 10-player raids entered44
Total 25-player raids entered341
Rated Eye of the Storm battles1
Rated Twin Peaks battles1
Rated Warsong Gulch battles1
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)4
Rated Warsong Gulch victories1
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)7
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)8
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)3
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)2
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)2
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)10
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)31
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)38
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)39
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)39
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)38
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)41
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)41
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)4
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)2
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)2
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)21
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)21
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)21
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)21
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)21
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated299
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated15
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most21
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed11
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills58
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)21
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)21
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)21
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)21
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)21
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)21
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Malygos kills (25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking Recipes known40
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained6
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill600
Fish caught2496
Fish and other things caught4138
Fishing daily quests completed7
Materials produced from disenchanting72
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned120
Highest Jewelcrafting skill600
Jewelcrafting Designs learned238
Flight paths taken282
Summons accepted116
Mage Portals taken3
Mage portal taken most1
Number of times hearthed756
Total cheers3
Total deaths from other players275
Total deaths from opposite faction47
Arenas won15
Arenas played28
2v2 matches28
2v2 victories15
Circle of Blood matches5
Circle of Blood victories3
Dalaran Sewers matches6
Dalaran Sewers victories4
Ring of Trials matches6
Ring of Trials victories2
Ruins of Lordaeron matches4
Ruins of Lordaeron victories3
Highest 2 man personal rating1414
Battlegrounds played10
Battleground played the most3
Battlegrounds won6
Battleground won the most2
Warsong Gulch battles1
Warsong Gulch victories1
Warsong Gulch flags captured1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)6
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)4
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)1
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)2
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)2
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)2
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)4
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)4
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)3
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)2
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)4
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Rated battlegrounds played8
Vanity pets owned43
Rated battleground played the most2
Rated battlegrounds won4
Rated battleground won the most1
Twin Peaks battles1
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Murozond kills (End Time)4
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)3
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)2
Badges of Justice acquired2430
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)19
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows12
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most4
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)15
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)17
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated57
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated32
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated20
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated17
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most4
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons58
Tol'viron Arena victories3
Deepwind Gorge battles2
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows5
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills15
Trials of Chi-Ji completed3
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed4
Trials of Yu'lon completed2
Ordos kills9
Immerseus defeated (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge1
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills65
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)8
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)22
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)8
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)4
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)21
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)20
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)18
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)21
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)22
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)18
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)15
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)19
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)23
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)34
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)3
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)41
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)34
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated133
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated26
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most33
Pandaria raid bosses defeated243
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated18
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most23
Resuscitated by monks28
Raised by death knights80
Deaths in Twin Peaks1
Deaths in Silvershard Mines1
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu6
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows31
Challenge mode dungeons completed34
Bronze ratings earned34
Silver ratings earned34
Gold ratings earned32
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most14
Temple of Kotmogu battles3
Temple of Kotmogu victories2
Rated Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Rated Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles3
Silvershard Mines victories2
Rated Silvershard Mines battles2
Rated Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)12
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)12
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Nalak kills2
Oondasta kills8
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Gastropod meals provided3
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Tiger's Peak victories4
Tiger's Peak matches10
Rated Deepwind Gorge battles2
Rated Deepwind Gorge victories1
Deepwind Gorge victories1
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)4
Emblems of Triumph acquired18
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.