flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Worgen Warrior <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
5810
Points
whatshot
581
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-22T20:42:36.041Z

Statistics

347 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed12
Health potion used most5
Different health potions used4
Elixirs consumed18
Elixir consumed most17
Different elixirs used2
Flasks consumed339
Flask consumed most339
Different flasks consumed1
Beverages consumed1
Beverage consumed most1
Different beverages consumed1
Food eaten8
Different foods eaten4
Food eaten most3
Healthstones used248
Most factions at Exalted9
Most factions at Revered or higher12
Most factions at Honored or higher18
Most Northrend factions at Exalted7
Most Outland factions at Exalted8
Total factions encountered51
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired1499
Epic items looted1258
Mounts owned32
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1283
Need rolls made on loot188
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1597181
Total damage done142771704761
Total damage received12150952078
Largest heal cast1910700
Largest heal received5105355
Total healing done590342556
Total healing received12307702589
Total kills122014
Total kills that grant experience or honor98936
Creatures killed105396
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most41070
Critters killed1176
Total Honorable Kills128
World Honorable Kills57
Continent with the most Honorable Kills43
Total Killing Blows27774
World Killing Blows2284
Continent with the most Killing Blows1361
Total deaths2206
Total raid and dungeon deaths2133
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons22
Total deaths in 10-player raids272
Total deaths in 25-player raids1754
Deaths from falling18
Resurrected by priests4
Rebirthed by druids98
Revived by druids12
Spirit returned to body by shamans6
Redeemed by paladins7
Quests completed732
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed245
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned105
Total 5-player dungeons entered278
Total 10-player raids entered25
Total 25-player raids entered103
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)3
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)3
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)2
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)3
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)2
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)2
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)7
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)7
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)7
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)7
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)7
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)6
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)6
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)5
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)2
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated91
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated31
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most5
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed23
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills21
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)1
Malygos kills (10 player)2
Malygos kills (25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned178
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned309
Flight paths taken40
Summons accepted82
Mage Portals taken8
Mage portal taken most4
Number of times hearthed209
Total times LOL'd9
Total deaths from other players342
Total deaths from opposite faction19
Battlegrounds played3
Battleground played the most2
Battlegrounds won2
Battleground won the most1
Duels won2
Duels lost3
Most Alliance factions at Exalted2
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)7
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)1
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)1
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)1
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)3
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)2
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)2
Vanity pets owned21
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Badges of Justice acquired411
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)16
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows9
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most6
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)23
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)8
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated88
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated34
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated15
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated15
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons85
Lava Guard Gordoth kills (Ragefire Chasm)1
Trials of Chi-Ji completed2
Trials of Niuzao completed2
Trials of Xuen completed3
Trials of Yu'lon completed2
Ordos kills4
Immerseus defeated (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills45
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)3
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)18
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)12
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)16
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)13
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)13
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)15
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)13
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)17
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)3
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)4
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)8
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)5
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)145
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)20
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated592
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most90
Pandaria raid bosses defeated112
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most8
Resuscitated by monks10
Raised by death knights166
Deaths in Silvershard Mines4
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu7
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows3
Temple of Kotmogu battles2
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)19
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)19
Nalak kills1
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)18
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)12
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Gastropod meals provided23
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Emblems of Triumph acquired6
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.