Bipples

Main
Rank #4Realm Rank #1
90 Goblin Hunter <Disposed> Arugal
shield
22685
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T20:10:07.910Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received901846
Total damage done287027506749
Total damage received13978130714
Largest heal cast3400000
Largest heal received1086822
Total healing done6985699016
Total healing received12655802128
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.