Ryanex

Unknown
Rank #27Realm Rank #2
90 Human Monk Everlook
shield
22260
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-20T04:53:59.180Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5444047
Largest hit received1892036
Total damage done379009197371
Total damage received31871932514
Largest heal cast2599227
Largest heal received9357696
Total healing done28611106279
Total healing received41686779357
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.