Beckeeh

Main
Rank #12Realm Rank #5
90 Undead Priest <Raging Hordon> Norushen
shield
22405
Points
whatshot
569
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T20:57:56.111Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt402724096
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done195610961617
Total damage received16669975319
Largest heal cast2903197
Largest heal received1800477
Total healing done22874059442
Total healing received15435182801
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.