Elysalarie

Main
Rank #37Realm Rank #9
90 Undead Rogue <Vicarious> Norushen
shield
22160
Points
whatshot
576
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-20T19:09:14.543Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received870599
Total damage done173778667171
Total damage received13474950076
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received5125623
Total healing done4430479835
Total healing received11495606720
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.