mirage-raceway

Unknown
Rank #52097Realm Rank #4460
90 Human Paladin Mirage Raceway
shield
5410
Points
whatshot
527
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt1421400
Largest hit received1256183
Total damage done9234462455
Total damage received2259799182
Largest heal cast1259716
Largest heal received1259716
Total healing done1070613341
Total healing received2282192963
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.