mirage-raceway

Main
Rank #23118Realm Rank #2151
90 Human Mage Mirage Raceway
shield
9735
Points
whatshot
554
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-19T18:19:54.720Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4272069
Largest hit received1020000
Total damage done31623010079
Total damage received2696062084
Largest heal cast1568812
Largest heal received4808211
Total healing done244985095
Total healing received2251360173
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.