Inhumanfve

Unknown
Rank #8855Realm Rank #937
90 Nightelf Warrior <Pulse> Everlook
shield
12415
Points
whatshot
581
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T22:52:12.880Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt10650084
Largest hit received1285499
Total damage done83704570388
Total damage received9859882770
Largest heal cast1121050
Largest heal received1006731
Total healing done498508414
Total healing received10099779069
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.