Zaubersócke

Unknown
Rank #24635Realm Rank #2412
90 Human Mage <Dismissed> Everlook
shield
9555
Points
Last updated: 2026-10-23T00:24:34.447Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt7097975
Largest hit received840000
Total damage done68282165190
Total damage received4546450080
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1809809
Total healing done312710157
Total healing received4553581256
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.