Айвирак

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Troll Mage <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
9860
Points
whatshot
548
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T03:32:31.913Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt7504886
Largest hit received918000
Total damage done65270655978
Total damage received3858046058
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received3144299
Total healing done167155795
Total healing received3611359741
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.