Альхазрэдин

Main
Rank #12092Realm Rank #1402
90 Human Warlock <Санлайт> Пламегор
shield
11570
Points
whatshot
549
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-25T12:22:14.753Z

Statistics

433 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used113
Bandage used most63
Different bandage types used3
Health potions consumed259
Health potion used most107
Different health potions used10
Mana potions consumed134
Mana potion used most39
Different mana potions used9
Elixirs consumed26
Elixir consumed most5
Different elixirs used14
Flasks consumed424
Flask consumed most380
Different flasks consumed4
Beverages consumed791
Beverage consumed most161
Different beverages consumed67
Food eaten1640
Different foods eaten135
Food eaten most159
Healthstones used668
Most factions at Exalted41
Most factions at Revered or higher49
Most factions at Honored or higher60
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted13
Total factions encountered76
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired3019
Epic items looted2603
Mounts owned88
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot4560
Need rolls made on loot1185
Largest hit dealt4355968
Largest hit received771549
Total damage done32915037150
Total damage received1865851329
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received3201474
Total healing done972799345
Total healing received1636279806
Total kills245353
Total kills that grant experience or honor95929
Creatures killed233504
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most93581
Critters killed6301
Total Honorable Kills5276
World Honorable Kills68
Continent with the most Honorable Kills29
Battleground Honorable Kills2127
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills602
Alterac Valley Honorable Kills284
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills173
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills276
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills110
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills602
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills66
Total Killing Blows81219
World Killing Blows30996
Continent with the most Killing Blows15219
Battleground Killing Blows466
Battleground with the most Killing Blows118
Alterac Valley Killing Blows33
Arathi Basin Killing Blows114
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows98
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows96
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows118
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows7
Total deaths3018
Deaths in Alterac Valley6
Deaths in Arathi Basin96
Deaths in Warsong Gulch62
Deaths in Eye of the Storm86
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients73
Total raid and dungeon deaths1984
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons17
Total deaths in 10-player raids349
Total deaths in 25-player raids1170
Deaths from falling28
Resurrected by priests163
Rebirthed by druids79
Revived by druids179
Spirit returned to body by shamans121
Redeemed by paladins196
Resurrected by soulstones96
Quests completed5903
Average quests completed per day3
Daily quests completed3166
Average daily quests completed per day2
Quests abandoned220
Total 5-player dungeons entered797
Total 10-player raids entered61
Total 25-player raids entered176
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)2
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)8
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)4
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)2
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)2
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)5
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)2
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)1
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)1
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)2
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)2
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)2
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)5
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)9
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)11
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)8
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)9
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)7
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)10
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)10
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)11
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)15
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)9
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)11
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)11
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)8
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)11
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)8
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)9
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)19
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)62
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated176
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated41
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most19
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed75
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills5
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)4
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)4
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)67
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)7
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)3
Malygos kills (10 player)2
Malygos kills (25 player)3
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed269
Cooking Recipes known161
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained595
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned22
Fishing skill600
Fish caught7431
Fish and other things caught7924
Fishing daily quests completed315
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned276
Materials produced from disenchanting12144
Items disenchanted5087
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned457
Flight paths taken2184
Summons accepted86
Mage Portals taken113
Mage portal taken most106
Number of times hearthed1017
Total cheers2
Total waves31
Total deaths from other players956
Total deaths from opposite faction767
Battlegrounds played114
Battleground played the most22
Battlegrounds won212
Battleground won the most73
Alterac Valley battles4
Alterac Valley victories9
Arathi Basin battles20
Arathi Basin victories13
Eye of the Storm battles22
Eye of the Storm victories9
Strand of the Ancients battles10
Strand of the Ancients victories73
Warsong Gulch battles18
Warsong Gulch victories13
Isle of Conquest battles2
Alterac Valley towers captured2
Eye of the Storm flags captured4
Warsong Gulch flags captured1
Warsong Gulch flags returned1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted9
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)6
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)10
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)4
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)9
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)10
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)4
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)9
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)9
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)2
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)10
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)7
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)5
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)9
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills478
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills138
Twin Peaks Killing Blows136
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows29
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)24
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)48
Vanity pets owned56
Battle for Gilneas battles17
Battle for Gilneas victories28
Twin Peaks battles17
Twin Peaks victories29
Twin Peaks flags captured1
Twin Peaks flags returned1
Murozond kills (End Time)1
Badges of Justice acquired435
Emblems of Heroism acquired118
Emblems of Valor acquired106
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)14
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)12
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)8
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)10
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)10
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)10
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)10
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)10
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)10
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)10
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)8
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)10
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)6
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)29
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)28
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)28
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)27
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)21
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)22
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)6
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)27
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)21
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)25
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)23
Emblems of Conquest acquired824
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)25
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)26
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)20
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)14
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)14
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)12
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)20
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows5
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)26
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)4
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)13
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)4
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)15
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)4
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)4
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)15
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)13
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)4
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)4
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)15
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)13
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)4
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)4
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)15
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)10
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)4
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)3
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)15
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)8
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)16
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)14
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most54
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)110
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)21
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated653
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated506
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated46
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most67
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons440
Trials of Chi-Ji completed3
Trials of Niuzao completed5
Trials of Xuen completed5
Trials of Yu'lon completed3
Ordos kills11
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills36
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)6
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)24
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)6
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)2
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)20
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)20
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)21
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)19
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)20
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)22
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)21
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)8
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)6
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)167
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)212
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)11
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated853
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most137
Pandaria raid bosses defeated78
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most8
Raised by death knights1
Deaths in Twin Peaks2
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas8
Deaths in Silvershard Mines2
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu4
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows1
Temple of Kotmogu battles3
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Nalak kills1
Oondasta kills2
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)14
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)14
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)2
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)20
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)6
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)16
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)21
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)18
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)6
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)15
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)11
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)10
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)14
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)11
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)17
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)54
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)54
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)15
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)15
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)21
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)21
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)21
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)14
Emblems of Triumph acquired1625
Emblems of Frost acquired1649
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)10
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.