Анвель

Unknown
Rank #4340Realm Rank #630
90 Bloodelf Priest Пламегор
shield
14210
Points
whatshot
552
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5245234
Largest hit received772706
Total damage done35640463661
Total damage received2921748556
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1836567
Total healing done11118610089
Total healing received2683611559
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.