Антитлед

Unknown
Rank #778Realm Rank #128
90 Undead Warlock <СЕРДЦЕ ОРДЫ> Пламегор
shield
18225
Points
whatshot
577
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-21T20:51:27.059Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received1466862
Total damage done169755993324
Total damage received9443177918
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1269158
Total healing done4735308782
Total healing received9561767909
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.