Ахея

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Nightelf Druid <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
4625
Points
whatshot
487
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T11:54:40.002Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3826338
Largest hit received522655
Total damage done2980792868
Total damage received1061005898
Largest heal cast1461835
Largest heal received1461835
Total healing done4333380829
Total healing received969014975
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.