Банавир

Main
Rank #6266Realm Rank #875
90 Human Mage <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
13275
Points
whatshot
581
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-21T22:12:01.611Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1123363
Total damage done263792356802
Total damage received17606985794
Largest heal cast12658010
Largest heal received15164462
Total healing done1157065628
Total healing received16427801152
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.