Батыргасай

Unknown
Rank #47557Realm Rank #4703
90 Human Paladin <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
6385
Points
whatshot
545
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T03:05:20.918Z

Statistics

450 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed43
Health potion used most16
Different health potions used7
Mana potions consumed3
Mana potion used most1
Different mana potions used3
Elixirs consumed12
Elixir consumed most12
Different elixirs used1
Flasks consumed240
Flask consumed most213
Different flasks consumed9
Beverages consumed120
Beverage consumed most31
Different beverages consumed18
Food eaten224
Different foods eaten33
Food eaten most97
Healthstones used75
Most factions at Exalted8
Most factions at Revered or higher10
Most factions at Honored or higher21
Most Northrend factions at Exalted7
Most Outland factions at Exalted7
Total factions encountered58
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired759
Epic items looted533
Mounts owned15
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1947
Need rolls made on loot603
Largest hit dealt5299795
Largest hit received1218479
Total damage done63248404047
Total damage received23451249531
Largest heal cast1462503
Largest heal received27394135
Total healing done7912963579
Total healing received22584461088
Total kills134263
Total kills that grant experience or honor102203
Creatures killed127374
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most37770
Critters killed1386
Total Honorable Kills84
World Honorable Kills56
Continent with the most Honorable Kills21
Arena Honorable Kills61
Battleground Honorable Kills17
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills9
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills22
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills39
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills9
Total Killing Blows19206
World Killing Blows3840
Continent with the most Killing Blows1776
Arena Killing Blows21
Battleground Killing Blows1
Battleground with the most Killing Blows1
2v2 Arena Killing Blows14
3v3 Arena Killing Blows7
Arathi Basin Killing Blows1
Total deaths3052
Deaths in 2v220
Deaths in 3v316
Total raid and dungeon deaths2989
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons26
Tol'viron Arena matches14
Total deaths in 10-player raids245
Total deaths in 25-player raids2599
Deaths from Hogger1
Deaths from fatigue1
Deaths from falling19
Resurrected by priests15
Rebirthed by druids415
Revived by druids4
Spirit returned to body by shamans21
Redeemed by paladins4
Resurrected by soulstones3
Quests completed1783
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed364
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned123
Total 5-player dungeons entered351
Total 10-player raids entered51
Total 25-player raids entered199
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)3
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)3
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)3
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)1
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)2
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)6
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)5
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)5
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)4
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)3
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)3
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)7
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated35
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated26
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most9
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed30
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)24
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)2
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)1
Malygos kills (10 player)1
Malygos kills (25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Cooking skill512
Cooking Recipes known51
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained3
First Aid skill44
First Aid Manuals learned2
Fishing skill443
Fish caught389
Fish and other things caught806
Fishing daily quests completed6
Highest Blacksmithing skill600
Blacksmithing Plans learned272
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned176
Flight paths taken93
Summons accepted130
Mage Portals taken25
Mage portal taken most23
Number of times hearthed344
Number of hugs1
Total times LOL'd9
Total waves1
Total deaths from other players297
Total deaths from opposite faction44
Arenas won19
Arenas played49
3v3 matches25
3v3 victories11
2v2 matches24
2v2 victories8
Circle of Blood matches13
Circle of Blood victories6
Dalaran Sewers matches9
Dalaran Sewers victories4
Ring of Trials matches4
Ruins of Lordaeron matches9
Ruins of Lordaeron victories2
Highest 3 man personal rating1129
Highest 2 man personal rating954
Battlegrounds played1
Battleground played the most1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)7
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)7
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)7
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)7
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)8
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)5
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)5
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)6
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)2
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)5
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)4
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)7
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)7
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)4
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills8
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows1
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)8
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)12
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)2
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)5
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)10
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)7
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)2
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)8
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Vanity pets owned22
Battle for Gilneas battles1
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)10
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)7
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)7
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)7
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)12
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)20
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)19
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)17
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)9
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)11
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)13
Baleroc kills (Firelands)19
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)18
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)6
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)15
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)21
Shannox kills (Firelands)9
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)5
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)2
Murozond kills (End Time)2
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)2
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)3
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)10
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)8
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)7
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)20
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)13
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)15
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)16
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)16
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)13
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)9
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)7
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)10
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)12
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)12
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)9
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)2
Badges of Justice acquired60
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)6
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most6
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)1
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)4
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)30
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)5
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated105
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated35
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated68
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated43
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most24
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons114
Tol'viron Arena victories7
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)15
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)7
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)14
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)4
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)3
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)7
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)4
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)7
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)6
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)8
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)5
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)5
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)2
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)99
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)74
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)64
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)35
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated280
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most66
Pandaria raid bosses defeated197
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated16
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most15
Raised by death knights140
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas1
Challenge mode dungeons completed2
Bronze ratings earned2
Silver ratings earned2
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)8
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)14
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Nalak kills1
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Gastropod meals provided10
Tiger's Peak victories3
Tiger's Peak matches9
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)1
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 10 player)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.