Бернонс

Main
Rank #28488Realm Rank #2737
90 Gnome Mage <Адепты Катаклизма> Пламегор
shield
9100
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-13T11:31:15.703Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1020000
Total damage done199380421821
Total damage received15761677964
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received6383187
Total healing done817359690
Total healing received15479593312
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.