Бисквитка

Unknown
Rank #1351Realm Rank #222
90 Nightelf Priest <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
17020
Points
whatshot
549
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-28T04:49:20.411Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4575871
Largest hit received943670
Total damage done33070039237
Total damage received9588134269
Largest heal cast3923672
Largest heal received1394627
Total healing done51036855444
Total healing received9392662957
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.