Бриоррей

Main
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Bloodelf Paladin <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
13195
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T05:16:02.423Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1048511
Total damage done187259933763
Total damage received14023781019
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received5095164
Total healing done1752002310
Total healing received13296842680
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.