Вайлдрогх

Unknown
Rank #30579Realm Rank #3022
90 Orc Rogue <Воля к победе> Пламегор
shield
8865
Points
whatshot
494
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-24T14:10:01.056Z

Statistics

368 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used415
Bandage used most92
Different bandage types used10
Health potions consumed263
Health potion used most62
Different health potions used10
Elixirs consumed6
Elixir consumed most3
Different elixirs used3
Flasks consumed10
Flask consumed most6
Different flasks consumed2
Beverages consumed11
Beverage consumed most10
Different beverages consumed2
Food eaten819
Different foods eaten22
Food eaten most342
Healthstones used154
Most factions at Exalted15
Most factions at Revered or higher20
Most factions at Honored or higher35
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted9
Most Horde factions at Exalted5
Total factions encountered66
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired1238
Epic items looted977
Mounts owned41
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2218
Need rolls made on loot512
Largest hit dealt3741294
Largest hit received506094
Total damage done17580558154
Total damage received1443194457
Largest heal cast1704779
Largest heal received1898947
Total healing done195637756
Total healing received1257480019
Total kills99936
Total kills that grant experience or honor57529
Creatures killed96878
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most39320
Critters killed1506
Total Honorable Kills1536
World Honorable Kills68
Continent with the most Honorable Kills46
Arena Honorable Kills91
Battleground Honorable Kills192
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills191
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills91
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills1
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills191
Total Killing Blows41746
World Killing Blows8968
Continent with the most Killing Blows3735
Arena Killing Blows61
Battleground Killing Blows93
Battleground with the most Killing Blows36
2v2 Arena Killing Blows61
Alterac Valley Killing Blows13
Arathi Basin Killing Blows17
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows10
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows17
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows36
Total deaths1502
Deaths in 2v254
Deaths in Arathi Basin19
Deaths in Warsong Gulch11
Deaths in Eye of the Storm19
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients29
Total raid and dungeon deaths1224
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons17
Tol'viron Arena matches5
Total deaths in 10-player raids136
Total deaths in 25-player raids893
Deaths from fatigue2
Deaths from falling3
Resurrected by priests18
Rebirthed by druids37
Revived by druids15
Spirit returned to body by shamans17
Redeemed by paladins22
Quests completed2550
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed842
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned173
Total 5-player dungeons entered395
Total 10-player raids entered106
Total 25-player raids entered167
Rated Arathi Basin victories1
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)1
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)2
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)7
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)1
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)3
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)4
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)2
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)3
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)5
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)4
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)6
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)3
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)2
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)3
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)6
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)4
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated18
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated18
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed3
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed41
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)1
Malygos kills (10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill419
Cooking daily quests completed1
Cooking Recipes known56
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained2
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill425
Fish caught720
Fish and other things caught799
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned92
Materials produced from disenchanting4823
Items disenchanted2069
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned73
Flight paths taken253
Summons accepted84
Mage Portals taken35
Mage portal taken most28
Number of times hearthed81
Total times LOL'd1
Total waves2
Total deaths from other players308
Total deaths from opposite faction225
Arenas won40
Arenas played90
2v2 matches90
2v2 victories40
Circle of Blood matches17
Circle of Blood victories6
Dalaran Sewers matches23
Dalaran Sewers victories11
Ring of Trials matches15
Ring of Trials victories7
Ruins of Lordaeron matches30
Ruins of Lordaeron victories15
Highest 2 man personal rating1265
Battlegrounds played16
Battleground played the most6
Battlegrounds won40
Battleground won the most33
Alterac Valley battles1
Alterac Valley victories3
Arathi Basin battles6
Arathi Basin victories3
Eye of the Storm battles4
Eye of the Storm victories3
Strand of the Ancients victories33
Warsong Gulch battles3
Warsong Gulch victories1
Duels lost1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Rated Arathi Basin battles1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)5
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)13
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)5
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)13
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)14
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)13
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)2
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)13
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)14
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)14
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)11
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)11
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)1
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)2
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)7
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)13
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)15
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)13
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)13
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)11
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)7
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)15
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)13
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)7
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)9
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)5
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)9
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)7
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)7
Rated battlegrounds played3
Vanity pets owned9
Rated battleground played the most1
Rated battlegrounds won1
Rated battleground won the most1
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)10
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)7
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)8
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)8
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)9
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)1
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)8
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)7
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)8
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)1
Shannox kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)5
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)4
Murozond kills (End Time)5
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)3
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)1
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)4
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)3
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)3
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)3
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)3
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)4
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)4
Badges of Justice acquired211
Emblems of Heroism acquired12
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)5
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)1
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most71
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)22
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)44
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)3
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated314
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated56
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated6
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated3
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most4
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons178
Tol'viron Arena victories1
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills2
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)2
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)1
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)5
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)5
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)5
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)6
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)5
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)5
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)5
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)2
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)2
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)143
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)51
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)63
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated227
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most42
Pandaria raid bosses defeated10
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated8
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most2
Raised by death knights3
Deaths in Silvershard Mines2
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu1
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows1
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Rated Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Rated Silvershard Mines battles1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Tiger's Peak victories3
Tiger's Peak matches7
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)4
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)70
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)71
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Emblems of Triumph acquired395
Emblems of Frost acquired429
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.