Васькапупкин

Unknown
Rank #154Realm Rank #27
90 Undead Rogue Пламегор
shield
20875
Points
whatshot
568
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt402724096
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done182429896457
Total damage received12701150056
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received4534406
Total healing done2247670140
Total healing received12667070244
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.